Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, CORPORATION STREET, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+29.9%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+245.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9AJ
← Back to All Properties