Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WALTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+67.1%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 25 January 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PB
← Back to All Properties