Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
-9.6%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+15.9%
Sold on 5 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 7 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NQ
← Back to All Properties