Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, STOCKINGSTONE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+48.0%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+28.9%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+54.5%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,995
+96.5%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7NJ
← Back to All Properties