Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, JACKSON STREET, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+47.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+28.2%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£13,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,100
Sold on 4 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2AU
← Back to All Properties