46, COLTSFOOT GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 0XW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£143,500+5.9%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+189.8%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1