Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CORNER COTTAGE, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO18 8LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£935,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£285,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£935,000
+43.8%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Terraced
+£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£650,000
+69.3%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Terraced
+£266,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£383,850
+219.9%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Terraced
+£263,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 8 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO18 8LS
← Back to All Properties