Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GREEN LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+32.7%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+2.3%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,500
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3LE
← Back to All Properties