Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, KETTS HILL, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+27.9%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
+38.7%
Sold on 18 September 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+30.5%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 4EZ
← Back to All Properties