Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRANSDALE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£63,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+67.8%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,250
+29.5%
Sold on 25 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XN
← Back to All Properties