Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, THE WILLOWS, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,000
+40.4%
Sold on 6 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000
+53.0%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995
+7.9%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5BJ
← Back to All Properties