Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BRADMAN CLOSE, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 4LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+36.1%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+63.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 4LG
← Back to All Properties