Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, EXETER ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+9.8%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8LR
← Back to All Properties