Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, TETCHILL CLOSE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+31.8%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+11.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 9 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6SX
← Back to All Properties