Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ARIZONA CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+43.1%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+10.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 26 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DA
← Back to All Properties