FLAT 221, SMITHFIELD BUILDINGS, 44, TIB STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 1LA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£295,000+13.5%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000+45.3%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+574.8%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£152,473 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,527-76.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£85,473 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1