Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, LEYBOURNE CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV9 5QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+18.0%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+89.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+20.4%
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV9 5QG
← Back to All Properties