Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE PILGRIMAGE, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG9 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£715,000
+85.7%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£385,000
+2.7%
Sold on 14 July 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+97.4%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG9 9LQ
← Back to All Properties