Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BRIGHT WIRE CRESCENT, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£36,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£194,000
+23.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,750
-10.9%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 17 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5SQ
← Back to All Properties