Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, ATWATER GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+59.3%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
-12.1%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+147.9%
Sold on 15 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,750
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SG
← Back to All Properties