Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,905
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+428.3%
Price Change
+£179,905 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£221,905
+428.3%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Terraced
+£179,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties