83, SLONK HILL ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX

BN43 6HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£520,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£166,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£520,000+47.1%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£166,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,500+36.0%
Sold on 18 December 2017
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 11 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1