Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.0%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-32.0%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 3PN
← Back to All Properties