Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINDSOR DRIVE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.3%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,950
+92.8%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+66.7%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+10.5%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6BJ
← Back to All Properties