Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, BROCKHURST ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+47.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+46.2%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,995
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3BA
← Back to All Properties