32, JOHNSON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 6PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+48.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+5.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+62.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+37.9%
Sold on 28 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1