Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NORTHWALL ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+4.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+75.6%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6PW
← Back to All Properties