Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KING STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9ES
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£128,000
+24.3%
Sold on 4 September 2023
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,950
+21.1%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+44.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+15.7%
Sold on 27 May 2004
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9ES
← Back to All Properties