Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WINDSOR GARDENS, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
SS11 7BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£120,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+61.5%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,995
+200.0%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£129,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7BP
← Back to All Properties