Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, POLLYWICK ROAD, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£486,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£486,500
+43.1%
Sold on 15 August 2022
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000
+223.8%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6ES
← Back to All Properties