Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPMAN ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+19.0%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,500
+2.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+87.1%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,495
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8BX
← Back to All Properties