Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18B, NEW ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£92,500
+19.4%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+46.2%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+253.3%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 10 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9HA
← Back to All Properties