28, CORONATION ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 8BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.7%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+167.7%
Sold on 15 April 2024
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+35.4%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 30 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1