Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, NUNNERY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+13.1%
Sold on 22 February 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+98.1%
Sold on 21 May 2009
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 3 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3EP
← Back to All Properties