49, NEWTON ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 8DZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000-1.2%
Sold on 16 December 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£420,000+122.2%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Terraced
+£231,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,995+137.5%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£109,409 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,586
Sold on 30 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1