5, OKEHAMPTON CRESCENT, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 5HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£146,000+8.2%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950+95.6%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1