Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, GULLS CROFT, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+20.2%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3RT
← Back to All Properties