Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORNELIUS CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 4BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+23.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
-10.5%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Semi-Detached
-£34,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,495
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 4BZ
← Back to All Properties