Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRIDGEWATER CLOSE, FRODSHAM, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
WA6 7GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+33.2%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+2.8%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Terraced
+£6,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,452
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA6 7GY
← Back to All Properties