41, WINDMILL ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1AU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.5%
Price Change
-£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000-54.5%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Semi-Detached
-£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000+34.0%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995+15.8%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£27,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,750+187.9%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1