Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LONGDYKE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 3HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+15.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+30.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3HT
← Back to All Properties