53, FAIRSTONE HILL, LEICESTER, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 5RN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.7%
Price Change
-£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£40,000-52.7%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Detached
-£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 2 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1