Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOMEDELL HOUSE, ROUNDWOOD LANE, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,950
+37.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+103.5%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 21 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3RA
← Back to All Properties