17, PUDDINGPOKE LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+19.0%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000-16.0%
Sold on 3 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£19,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,999
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1