Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GRESFORD CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 9RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+29.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 9RY
← Back to All Properties