23, TURNBERRY COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 0UL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+27.1%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,000+147.9%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000-5.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 12 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1