Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, KINGSHAVEN DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR1 9BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£54,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-17.6%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
-£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,250
+64.6%
Sold on 11 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+75.2%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 9BS
← Back to All Properties