2, GRAY CLOSE, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.5%
Price Change
+£48,249 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,000+124.5%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Terraced
+£48,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,751
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1