131, BRADWELL COMMON BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK13 8DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+49.1%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+171.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+31.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 10 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1