Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, COTSWOLD GROVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+6.4%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£211,500
+33.9%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+97.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+35.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3HH
← Back to All Properties